Navigation:

Arts

Business and Technology

Foreign Language

Family and Consumer Science 

Language Arts

Physical Education

Science

Secondary Math

Social Science 

SPED

Technical Engineering & Vocational Trades

SouthWest Tech

 

 

Arts 

 

, Teachers

Holly Barrick

Stage Craft/Theater

Teacher page

, Teachers

Kirt Brown

Animation/Painting/Film

Teacher page

, Teachers

Alex Byers

Piano/Guitar, Chorus

Teacher page

, Teachers

Spencer Davis

Ceramics

Teacher page

, Teachers

Jennie Grimes

Dance

Teacher page

, Teachers

David Jordan

Band/Orchestra

Teacher page

, Teachers

Randy Seely

Drawing

Teacher page

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Business and Technology

, Teachers

Chuck Brandt

Digital Business/Accounting

Teacher page

, Teachers

Richard Edwards

Digital Business/Software

Teacher page

, Teachers

Rob Potter

Finance/Marketing

Teacher page

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Foreign Language

, Teachers

Maria Duncan

Spanish

Teacher page

, Teachers

Mei Huang

Chinese

Teacher page

, Teachers

Katie Sorensen

Spanish

Teacher page

, Teachers

Jacob Staheli

German

Teacher page

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Family and Consumer Science

, Teachers

Crystal Baker

Fashion/Sewing/Adult Roles

Teacher page

, Teachers

Kathryn Spencer

Foods/Interior Design

Teacher page

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Language Arts

, Teachers

Jaycee Barnhurst

English

Teacher page

, Teachers

Joshua Barton

English

Teacher page

, Teachers

Jennifer Chappell

English

Teacher page

, Teachers

Debra Cutler

English

Teacher page

, Teachers

Kaeli Madsen

English

Teacher page

, Teachers

Amyanne Rigby

English

Teacher page

, Teachers

Emalee Smith

English

Teacher page

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Physical Education

, Teachers

Cristy Crane

P.E Skills/Volleyball

Teacher page

, Teachers

Michael Hudson

P.E/Basketball

Teacher page

, Teachers

Sami Hunt

Sports Medicine

Teacher page

, Teachers

Jason Jacobsen

Health/Fitness for Life

Teacher page

, Teachers

Chris Sawyers

Weights

Teacher page

Science

, Teachers

Tennille Bailey

Physics/Chemistry

Teacher page

, Teachers

Shaylie Christensen

Earth Science

Teacher page

, Teachers

Benjamin Hunt

Physics/Chemistry

Teacher page

, Teachers

Andrea Julander

Chemistry/Biology

Teacher page

, Teachers

Tiffani Knowles

Agriculture

Teacher page

, Teachers

Steven Pollock

Earth/Environmental Science

Teacher page

, Teachers

Jami Riley

Biology/Earth Science

Teacher page

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Secondary Math

, Teachers

Eric Blackham

Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

Shelly Blake

Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

Jared Despain

Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

Richard Harline

Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

Shawn Jarrett

Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

Shannon Johnson

Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

Dallas Lowry

Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

Ron Potter

Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

Alissa Stevens

Math

Teacher page

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Social Science

SPED

, Teachers

Lisa Dastrup

Co Secondary Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

April Daughton

Directed Studies/Sec. Reading

Teacher page

, Teachers

Heidi Hansen

Co Secondary Math

Teacher page

, Teachers

Zach Hathaway

Study Skills

Teacher page

, Teachers

Kaylee Green

Independent Living

Teacher page

 

Technical Engineering & Vocational Trades

, Teachers

Tim Benson

Architecture/Mechanical Design

Teacher page

, Teachers

David Sorensen

Woods/Furniture Design

Teacher page

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SouthWest Tech

, Teachers

Aaron Condie

Law Enforcement

Teacher page